AMR SNOW TOPPER

Date of Birth:
4/27/2017
Description:
ROAN
Nickname:
171
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
WILTON& CAROLYN WILTON
Notes:
MYRIAD OF COLORS IN HER PEDIGREE. WILL BE A FLASHY CORRECT LARGE COW.
OCV'd:
Yes
View Additional Information on: Astera Meadows Ranch